Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex J08071A0005

Telegärtner - J08071A0005 - Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex J08071A0005
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
J08071A0005 4018359303785 EAN/GTIN

Our best price
$3.54 excl. VAT

14-15 days* (USA)

Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode, Type of connector connection... more
Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex J08071A0005 – Telegärtner – 4018359303785: Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode, Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex, Type of connector connection 2 LC-Duplex, Material housing Plastic, Material sleeve Ceramics, Type of fastening Screw/snap in, Colour Blue
... more
Suitable for fiber type Multimode
Connector type connector 1 LC duplex
Connector type connector 2 LC duplex
Material of the housing Plastic
Material of the sleeve Ceramics
Fastening type Screw / snap-in
Color blue

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "Fibre optic coupler LC-Duplex J08071A0005"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.