Patch panel fibre optic PPR 3SC-M

Rutenbeck - PPR 3SC-M - Patch panel fibre optic PPR 3SC-M
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
PPR 3SC-M 22810201 4043921663363 EAN/GTIN

Our best price
$176.33 incl. VAT

11-12 days* (DEU)

SC duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of module inserts 3, With number of... more
Patch panel fibre optic PPR 3SC-M – Rutenbeck – 22810201 – 4043921663363: SC duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of module inserts 3, With number of couplings/adapters 3, With front plate, With housing, With pigtails, Fibre type Multi mode 50/125, Type of connector external SC duplex, Mounting method DIN rail (top hat rail)
... more
Suitable for number of module inserts 3
With number of couplings/adapters 3
With front panel yes
With housing yes
With pigtails yes
Fiber Multimode 50/125
APC version no
Connector type outside SC-duplex
Mounting DIN rail

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "Patch panel fibre optic PPR 3SC-M"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.